Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt
Nº de artículo: 41616229

Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt

Nº de artículo: 41616229

USD 30

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Sábado, Octubre 03
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Mostrar más
Mostrar más
Mostrar más
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Vibrant Design
Featuring a bold Black Panther graphic, this t-shirt captures the essence of the iconic superhero, ensuring fans showcase their love for Marvel in a stylish and eye-catching manner.
Comfortable Fit
Made from soft, breathable fabric, this t-shirt offers all-day comfort, perfect for casual wear or themed events, allowing fans to express their enthusiasm without sacrificing comfort.
Versatile Style
Easily paired with jeans or shorts, this t-shirt is a versatile addition to any wardrobe, making it suitable for various occasions, from comic conventions to everyday outings.

Detalles de producto

Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available April 18, 2025
Manufacturer Marvel
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleRound Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
Sport TypeExercise and Fitness
collar-typeT-shirt
PatternLetter Print
SeasonsAll
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion TypeHalloween
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameMarvel
Model NameClassic
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameMarvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberCN187S6N5XQ
Sleeve Length DescriptionShort Sleeve
Fit to Size Sentimenttrue to size
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Comic Book Fans

    Ideal for fans of Marvel comics and the Black Panther character, showcasing their love through stylish apparel.

  • Cosplay Enthusiasts

    Perfect for cosplay events or conventions, providing a comfortable and recognizable attire option for Black Panther fans.

  • Casual Wearers

    Great for everyday casual wear, combining comfort and style with a pop culture twist for any wardrobe.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events where traditional attire is required, as it is a casual t-shirt design.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What materials are used in the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: The Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is typically made from a blend of high-quality cotton and polyester. This combination ensures a soft, comfortable fit while also allowing for breathability, making it suitable for both casual wear and cosplay events. The fabric offers durability, ensuring that the vibrant graphic of the Black Panther remains striking after multiple washes. This t-shirt is perfect for comic conventions, superhero movie premieres, or even as stylish everyday wear for fans.
  • Pregunta: Is the fit true to size for the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: Yes, the fit of the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is generally true to size, but it’s always recommended to consult the sizing chart provided by the retailer before ordering. This shirt is designed to provide a snug yet comfortable fit that complements various body types. For events like cosplay gatherings, wearing the right size will allow for ease of movement and enhance the overall look of your superhero outfit.
  • Pregunta: Can I wear the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt in casual settings?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is versatile enough for casual settings. Its stylish design makes it a great choice for everyday wear, whether you’re hanging out with friends, going to a movie, or just lounging at home. Pair it with jeans or shorts for a relaxed yet fashionable look that showcases your love for the Black Panther. It’s a great way to display your fandom while remaining comfortable.
  • Pregunta: Is the graphic on the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt durable?

    Respuesta: Yes, the graphic on the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is printed using high-quality techniques that ensure durability and vibrancy. Unlike cheaper alternatives, these prints are designed to withstand regular wear and washing while retaining their original look. This is essential for fans who want to wear their apparel often, ensuring that the iconic Black Panther design remains sharp and appealing over time, perfect for repeated use at events or casual outings.
  • Pregunta: Is the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt suitable for kids?

    Respuesta: The Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is available in various sizes, making it suitable for both adults and kids. Typically, kids’ sizes are designed with the same attention to comfort and aesthetic as the adult versions. This is ideal for family events like comic conventions, where parents may want to dress their children as superheroes. It allows for a fun, coordinated family outing while introducing youngsters to the thrilling world of superheroes.
  • Pregunta: What occasions are perfect for wearing the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: The Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is ideal for a variety of occasions, including comic conventions, movie premieres, Halloween costumes, or casual gatherings. Its bold design stands out in crowds, making it a fantastic conversation starter among fellow fans. It’s also great for themed parties or casual outings, allowing wearers to express their admiration for the Black Panther character in a stylish manner.
  • Pregunta: How should I care for the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: To maintain the quality of the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt, it is best to wash it in cold water and lay it flat to dry. Avoid using bleach or fabric softeners that may damage the fabric or print. Proper care ensures that the vibrant design remains intact and that the shirt retains its softness and shape over time. This is particularly important for fans who wish to wear their tee frequently without compromising on quality.
  • Pregunta: Are there matching accessories available for the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: Yes, various matching accessories can complement the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt, such as hats, masks, and action figures. These accessories enhance the overall look, especially for events like comic conventions or themed parties. Pairing the shirt with a Black Panther mask or themed hat not only elevates your costume but also makes you stand out among fellow fans, showcasing your dedication to the Marvel universe.
  • Pregunta: Does the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt come in multiple colors?

    Respuesta: While the classic version of the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is primarily available in black, variations in color or designs may be released by different retailers. Some versions may feature different shades or styles while maintaining the iconic Black Panther logo. Exploring options allows fans to choose a design that suits their personal style, either for cosplay or casual wear, ensuring they can express their fandom in a way that resonates with them.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt in El Salvador?

    Respuesta: You can buy the Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt in El Salvador from Ubuy. They offer a range of sizes and styles to fit your needs, and you can conveniently browse their selection online. Ubuy ensures that fans across El Salvador can easily find and purchase merchandise that showcases their love for the Black Panther, making it a go-to option for superhero apparel.

Marvel T-Shirts Editorial Review

Marvel Black Panther Costume T-Shirt is a stylish addition for any fan, combining comfort and theme with its classic fit and round neck design. This short-sleeved t-shirt features a striking letter print that showcases your love for the iconic superhero. Made from a blend of cotton and polyester, it's both lightweight and durable, making it suitable for casual wear or themed occasions like Halloween. Customers have praised its true-to-size fit and easy care, as it is machine washable, ensuring you can enjoy it without hassle.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

6 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

ventajas

  • Classic fit suitable for all body types
  • Stylish letter print design for fans
  • Lightweight fabric is comfortable to wear
  • Machine washable for easy maintenance
  • Ideal for casual wear and themed events

Contras

  • Limited color options available.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.