- Página de inicio /
- Electrónica /
- Household Batteries, Chargers & Accessories /
- Battery Chargers /
- Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger
Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger
80% of respondents would recommend this to a friend
USD 23
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from Estados Unidos
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
Detalles de producto
| Connector Type | Wireless |
| Compatible Devices | Cellular Phones |
| Compatible Phone Models | Iphone |
| Special Features | Wireless Charging |
| Input Voltage | 1 volts |
| Amperage | 10 A |
| Total Usb Ports | 1 |
| Wattage | 10 watts |
| Output Current | 1 A |
| Output Voltage | 10 volts |
| Power Source | Battery Powered |
| Main Power Connector Type | 2 Pin |
| Number of Power Levels | 1 |
| Power Plug | No Plug |
| Current | DC |
| Connectivity Technology | Wireless |
| Mounting Type | Wall Mount |
| Color | Black |
| Brand | Tzumi |
| Built-In Media | Wireless Charging Pad, Charging Cable |
| Model Number | 6328BB |
| Model Name | Tzumi |
| Mfr Part Number | 6328_6 |
| Manufacturer | Tzumi |
| UPC | 841351163286 |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 00841351163286 |
| Item Type Name | Cables |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Item Weight | 0.17 kg |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Specification Met | [Unknown Specification] |
| Included Components | Wireless Charging Pad, Charging Cable |
| Special Feature | Wireless Charging |
| Total USB Ports | 1 |
Who Should Buy?
-
Tech Enthusiasts
Ideal for those who love the convenience of wireless charging technology for their smartphones and gadgets.
-
On-the-Go Users
Perfect for users who need a portable charger that can be easily used anywhere without messy cables.
-
Minimalist Users
Great for users who prefer a clutter-free workspace and appreciate simple, sleek charging solutions.
-
Fast Charging Needs
Not suitable for users requiring ultra-fast charging beyond 10W, as it may slow down charging times.
DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO
Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger
Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes
-
Pregunta:
What devices are compatible with the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger?
Respuesta: The Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger is compatible with a wide range of devices. It supports Qi-enabled smartphones including the latest Apple iPhone series, Samsung Galaxy models, and various other brands that follow the Qi standard. This makes it a versatile choice, providing convenience for users with multiple devices. For best performance, ensure your phone is positioned correctly on the charging pad and is compatible with wireless charging. -
Pregunta:
How fast does the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger charge devices?
Respuesta: With a power output of 10W, the Tzumi Wireless Charger provides a fast charging experience compared to standard 5W chargers. This means your compatible devices can achieve a full charge quicker, making it ideal for busy individuals who need their devices ready in less time. Keep in mind that the charging speed may vary depending on the device's battery capacity and the case thickness if using a protective cover. -
Pregunta:
Does the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger require a special cable?
Respuesta: The Tzumi Wireless Charger does not require a special charging cable, but it does come with a standard USB cable. To maximize charging efficiency, it's recommended to use a Qualcom Quick Charge adapter or any compatible wall adapter capable of delivering high output. This ensures that the charger operates at its full potential, providing optimal charging speed for your devices. -
Pregunta:
Can I use the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger with a phone case?
Respuesta: Yes, you can use the Tzumi Wireless Charger with most phone cases. However, it is advisable to remove thicker cases or cases that contain metal to avoid interference with the charging process. If your case is slim and Qi-compatible, you should experience seamless charging. This is particularly beneficial for users who prefer to keep their devices protected while still enjoying the convenience of wireless charging. -
Pregunta:
What safety features does the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger have?
Respuesta: The Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger is equipped with multiple safety features including overcurrent protection, overvoltage protection, and temperature control. These features help ensure that your device charges safely without overheating or risk of damage. This design feature promotes peace of mind for users, allowing them to charge their devices regularly without concerns over safety. -
Pregunta:
Is the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger portable?
Respuesta: Yes, the Tzumi Wireless Charger is designed with portability in mind. Its compact and lightweight design makes it easy to carry, fitting into bags or laptop cases effortlessly. This is particularly useful for individuals who travel frequently or are often on the go, enabling them to charge their devices conveniently wherever they are. -
Pregunta:
Does the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger work with AirPods or other wireless earbuds?
Respuesta: Yes, the Tzumi Wireless Charger can charge Qi-compatible earbuds, including popular models like Apple AirPods or Samsung Galaxy Buds. Simply place the charging case on the pad, and it should initiate charging seamlessly. This multi-device functionality enhances its usability, making it a great addition to your tech accessories, allowing you to charge multiple devices in one spot. -
Pregunta:
How can I ensure the best charging experience with the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger?
Respuesta: To achieve the best charging experience with the Tzumi Wireless Charger, ensure your device is placed directly on the charging pad. Additionally, use a compatible power adapter that can deliver sufficient wattage for fast charging. A clean surface and avoiding interference from metallic objects will also enhance performance. These recommendations allow for the most efficient energy transfer, maximizing both speed and effectiveness. -
Pregunta:
Where can I buy Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger in El Salvador?
Respuesta: You can buy the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger in El Salvador at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a user-friendly shopping experience and a wide selection of products, making it easy for you to find and purchase the charger online. -
Pregunta:
What colors are available for the Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger?
Respuesta: The Tzumi 10Watt Wireless Charger is available in a stylish black and a sleek white option, allowing you to choose one that best fits your personal style or home décor. This variety offers consumers the flexibility to match the charger with their devices or aesthetic preferences, enhancing the overall functionality of their tech setup.
Tzumi Battery Chargers 6328BB Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 estrella
100%
-
4 estrella
0%
-
3 estrella
0%
-
2 estrella
0%
-
1 estrella
0%
Revisar este producto
Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes
ventajas
- Fast charging capability
- Sleek design
- Compatible with various devices
- Lightweight and portable
Contras
- Charging pad can be slippery.
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”
“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”
“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”
“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”
“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”
Product Price History
Información importante
- Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
- No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.
USD 23
Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Jueves, Octubre 15
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.